Kirlian (2)

Alexander Netecha

This performer (group) in the Internet:

Discography of Kirlian (2):

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label
1 Made In Ukraine 4 Audio 2012-10-14 No Pizza Records

Ukranian Hardcore Producer & DJ.

Producing hardcore tracks since 1998.

From 2006 joined to the most popular and

huge ukranian hardcore promo group -

[url=][b]BANGIN BEATS PROMO[/b][/url].

Also known as: [url=]DJ Kirlian[/url], [url=]Detonator[/url] and in

group [url=]Soul Murderz[/url] (founded in 2007).

For more info and booking visit site below.

[url=]Alexander Netecha[/url]

Comments about Kirlian (2):