Ramon Usera

Also known as Ramon 'Mocho' Usera

Discography of Ramon Usera:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Portorican jazz saxophonist and clarinetist.

Nickname : "Moncho".

Born : August 31, 1904 in Ponce, Puerto Rico.

Died : August 12, 1972 in Santurce, Puerto Rico.


Comments about Ramon Usera: