Arville Harris

Arville S. Harris.

Also known as Arville Haris, Harris

Discography of Arville Harris:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


American jazz saxophonist.

Nickname : "Bunky".

Born : 1904 in St. Louis, Missouri.

Died : 1954 in New York City, New York.


Comments about Arville Harris: