Kid Shots Madison

Louis Madison

Also known as Kid Shots

Discography of Kid Shots Madison:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label
1 Untitled 6 Audio Not On Label

American jazz trumpeter.

Nickname: "Kid Shots".

Born: February 19, 1899 in New Orleans, Louisiana.

Died: September, 1948 in New Orleans, Louisiana.

Comments about Kid Shots Madison: