Nanase Aikawa

佐伯 美咲 (Saeki Misa)

Also known as Aikawa Nanase, 相川七瀨, 相川七瀬, Nanase
This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.nanase.gr.jp/, http://www.avexnet.or.jp/nanase/

Discography of Nanase Aikawa:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label
1 夢見る少女じゃいられない 3 Audio 1995-11-08 Motorod
2 バイバイ。 3 Audio 1996-02-07 Motorod
3 Like A Hard Rain 3 Audio 1996-04-17 Motorod
4 Break Out! 3 Audio 1996-06-05 Motorod
5 恋心 3 Audio 1996-10-07 Motorod
6 トラブルメイカー 3 Audio 1997-02-13 Motorod
7 Sweet Emotion 3 Audio 1997-05-01 Motorod
8 Bad Girls 4 Audio 1997-11-12 Motorod
9 彼女と私の事情 3 Audio 1998-02-04 Motorod
10 Nostalgia 3 Audio 1998-05-08 Motorod
11 Crimson 11 Audio 1998-07-08 Motorod
12 Lovin' You 3 Audio 1998-11-06 Motorod
13 The Last Quarter 7 Audio 2001-09-27 Motorod
14 China Rose 3 Audio 1999-12-08 Motorod
15 Seven Seas 4 Audio 2000-08-09 Motorod
16 No Future 2 Audio 2001-01-31 Motorod
17 ~Dandelion~ 4 Audio 2001-01-31 Motorod
18 六本木心中 5 Audio 2002-10-09 Motorod
19 Shock Of Love 3 Audio 2003-02-13 Motorod
20 ID:2 17 Audio 2003-03-26 Motorod
21 ID:2 14 Audio 2003-03-26 Motorod
22 R-指定 3 Audio 2003-11-27 Motorod
23 愛ノ詩 -マジェンタレイン- 3 Audio 2004-01-21 Motorod
24 万華鏡 / Unlimited 2 Audio 2004-09-29 Motorod
25 限りある響き 2 Audio 2005-01-19 Motorod
26 The First Quarter 8 Audio 2005-02-16 Motorod
27 7 Seven 15 Audio 2004-02-18 Motorod
28 7 Seven 13 Audio 2004-02-18 Motorod
29 R.U.O.K.?! 7 Audio 2005-11-09 Motorod
30 Everybody Goes 4 Audio 2006-02-15 Motorod
31 Everybody Goes 5 Audio 2006-02-15 Motorod
32 Red 11 Audio 1997 Avex Asia Limited
33 Reborn 24 Audio 2009-02-18 Motorod
34 Reborn 11 Audio 2009-02-18 Motorod
35 Best Album "Rock Or Die" 54 Audio 2010-02-16 Motorod
36 Best Album "Rock Or Die" 34 Audio 2010-02-16 Motorod
37 Best Album "Rock Or Die" 16 Audio 2010-02-16 Motorod
38 Complete Best 16 Audio 2007-04-13 Avex Trax
39 Round Zero ~Blade Brave 4 Audio 2004 Avex Inc.
40 今事記 10 Audio 2013-02-26 Motorod
41 桜舞い降りる頃、涙色 5 Audio 2014-03-05 Avex Trax


Born February 16th 1975 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan.

Stage Name: 相川 七瀬 (Aikawa Nanase)


Comments about Nanase Aikawa: