Sayaka Kamizono

神薗 清華 (Kamizono Sayaka)

This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.crownrecord.co.jp/artist/kamizono, http://www.sayaka-kamizono.com/

Discography of Sayaka Kamizono:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Stage Name: 神園さやか (Kamizono Sayaka)

[i]Enka[/i] singer born 28 July 1986. Originally from Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan.


Comments about Sayaka Kamizono: