Miko Takegawa

竹川 美子 (Takegawa Yoshiko)

This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.bamboomusic.co.jp/mikoweb/, http://www.crownrecord.co.jp/artist/takegawa

Discography of Miko Takegawa:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Stage Name: 竹川美子 (Takegawa Miko)

[i]Enka[/i] singer born 6 January 1979. Originally from Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan.


Comments about Miko Takegawa: