Natsumi Kawano

川野 陽子 (Kawano Youko)

This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.crownmusic.co.jp/artist/kawano, http://www.crownrecord.co.jp/artist/kawano

Discography of Natsumi Kawano:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Stage Name: 川野夏美 (Kawano Natsumi)

[i]Enka[/i] singer born 25 July 1980. Originally from Oita Prefecture in southern Japan.

Ms. Kawano is under exclusive contract with [l=Nippon Crown].


Comments about Natsumi Kawano: