Kotomi Maki

永井 君子 (Nagai Kimiko)

This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.crownrecord.co.jp/artist/maki

Discography of Kotomi Maki:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Stage Name: 真木ことみ (Maki Kotomi)

[i]Enka[/i] singer born 29 June 1972. Originally from Kanagawa Prefecture (just south of Tokyo), Japan.


Comments about Kotomi Maki: