Yuki Ohguro

大黒 美和子 (Ooguro Miwako)

This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.crownrecord.co.jp/artist/ohguro, http://www.ab-promotion.co.jp/f_kuroki01.htm, http://www.rak1.jp/one/user/yukky/

Discography of Yuki Ohguro:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Stage Name: 大黒裕貴 (Ooguro Yuuki)

[i]Enka[/i] singer born 17 May 1982. Originally from Tottori Prefecture, Japan.


Comments about Yuki Ohguro: