Hiroshi Itsuki

松山 数夫 (Matsuyama Kazuo)

Also known as 五木ひろし
This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.itsuki-hiroshi.co.jp

Discography of Hiroshi Itsuki:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label
1 Live In USA - Las Vegas Show Time / At The Club EP 18 Audio 2001
2 浜昼顔 2 Audio 1974-06-20 Minoruphone
3 さくら音頭 / 昭和行進曲 2 Audio 1975 Minoruphone
4 旅鴉 / 裏通り 2 Audio Minoruphone
5 霧の出船 / 蔦のからまるスナック 4 Audio 1973-03-25 Minoruphone
6 かもめ町 みなと町 / びろうどの雨 4 Audio 1972-02-00 Minoruphone
7 夜空 / テール・ランプ 4 Audio 1973-11-00 Minoruphone
8 ふるさと / 丘の上の赤い花 4 Audio 1973-07-00 Minoruphone
9 科学万博音頭 / 帰れ良き友 4 Audio 1984-03-00 Newcreek Records
10 契り 4 Audio 1982-07-00 Newcreek Records
11 流れのままに / 夢見びと 4 Audio 1982-04-00 Newcreek Records


Stage Name: 五木ひろし (Itsuki Hiroshi)

[i]Enka[/i] singer born 14 March 1948; originally from Fukui Prefecture, Japan.


Comments about Hiroshi Itsuki: