Kazusa Wakayama

山田 範子 (Yamada Noriko)

This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.umbre.jp/kazusa/, http://columbia.jp/artist-info/kazusa/

Discography of Kazusa Wakayama:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Stage Name: 若山かずさ (Wakayama Kazusa)

[i]Enka[/i] and [i]Minyo[/i] singer originally from Chiba Prefecture (just east of Tokyo), Japan. Born 22 March 1964.


Comments about Kazusa Wakayama: