Takashi Hosokawa

細川 貴志 (Hosokawa Takashi)

Also known as 細川たかし
This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.kazukikaku.com/, http://columbia.jp/artist-info/hosokawa/

Discography of Takashi Hosokawa:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label
1 みれん心 / 長い夜 2 Audio 1975-09-00 Columbia
2 みれん心 2 Audio 1975-09-00 Columbia
3 矢切の渡し 2 Audio 1983-02-00
4 心のこり 2 Audio 1980-06-00
5 心のこり / 泣きぐせ 4 Audio 1975-04-00 Columbia


Stage Name: 細川たかし (Hosokawa Takashi)

[i]Enka[/i] singer originally from Hokkaido, the northernmost island of Japan. Born 15 June 1950.


Comments about Takashi Hosokawa: