Akiko Futaba

加藤 芳江 (Katou Yoshie)

Also known as 二葉あき子

Discography of Akiko Futaba:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Stage Name: 二葉あき子 (Futaba Akiko)

[i]Enka[/i] singer originally from Hiroshima, Japan. Born 2 February 1915.


Comments about Akiko Futaba: