Hanko Kagurazaka

鈴木 玉子 (Suzuki Tamako)

Also known as 神楽坂はん子

Discography of Hanko Kagurazaka:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label
1 稗搗節 / 五ッ木子守唄 4 Audio 1954-09-00 Columbia


Stage Name: 神楽坂はん子 (Kagurazaka Hanko)

[i]Geisha[/i] and [i]Enka[/i] singer originally from Tokyo, Japan. Born 1931; deceased 1995.


Comments about Hanko Kagurazaka: