Toshiro Oumi

大蔵 敏彦 (Ookura Toshihiko)

This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.cdjournal.com/main/artist/artist.php?ano=105423

Discography of Toshiro Oumi:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Stage Name: 近江俊郎 (Oumi Toshirou)

[i]Enka[/i] singer / composer / film director originally from Tokyo, Japan. Born 7 July 1918; deceased 5 July 1992.


Comments about Toshiro Oumi: