Ichiro Fujiyama

増永 丈夫 (Masunaga Takeo)

Also known as 藤山一郎
This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www5e.biglobe.ne.jp/~spkmas/sub1.html

Discography of Ichiro Fujiyama:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label
1 青い背広で / 酒は涙か溜息か 4 Audio 1972-02-00 Columbia


Stage Name: 藤山一郎 (Fujiyama Ichirou)

[i]Enka[/i] singer / composer / conductor originally from Tokyo, Japan; born 8 April 1911, deceased 21 August 1993.


Comments about Ichiro Fujiyama: