Maiko Takigawa

丸山 静美 (Maruyama Shizumi)

This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.maiko-club.jp/, http://columbia.jp/artist-info/maiko/

Discography of Maiko Takigawa:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Stage Name: 多岐川舞子 (Takigawa Maiko)

[i]Enka[/i] singer originally from Kyoto, Japan. Born 24 November 1969.


Comments about Maiko Takigawa: