Jiro Kanmuri

堀口 義弘 (Horiguchi Yoshihiro)

This performer (group) in the Internet: http://columbia.jp/artist-info/kammuri/

Discography of Jiro Kanmuri:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Stage Name: 冠二郎 (Kanmuri Jirou)

[i]Enka[/i] singer originally from Saitama Prefecture (a short ways north of Tokyo), Japan. Born 23 April 1949.


Comments about Jiro Kanmuri: