Yuki Nishio

長尾 知美 (Nagao Satomi)

This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.nishioyuki.com/, http://columbia.jp/artist-info/nishio/

Discography of Yuki Nishio:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Stage Name: 西尾夕紀 (Nishio Yuuki)

[i]Enka[/i] singer originally from Hirosaki City in Aomori Prefecture (at the northern tip of Honshu Island), Japan. Born 24 July 1974.


Comments about Yuki Nishio: