Kazuko Mifune

緒方 一子 (Ogata Kazuko)

Also known as 三船和子
This performer (group) in the Internet: http://k-mifune.studio-web.net/, http://www.toshiba-emi.co.jp/domestic/artists/mifune/

Discography of Kazuko Mifune:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label
1 北海峡 / ねぇあんた 4 Audio 1983 Toshiba Records
2 夫婦 / お殿さま 4 Audio 1985 Toshiba Records
3 だんな様 / 女の酒場 4 Audio 1982 Toshiba Records


Stage Name: 三船 和子 (Mifune Kazuko)

[i]Enka[/i] singer originally from Aichi Prefecture, Japan. Born 1 September 1947.


Comments about Kazuko Mifune: