Kazuo Shirane

小池 正一 (Koike Masakazu)

This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.toshiba-emi.co.jp/domestic/artists/shirane/

Discography of Kazuo Shirane:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Stage Name: 白根一男 (Shirane Kazuo)

[i]Enka[/i] singer originally from Tochigi Prefecture (a bit north of Tokyo), Japan. Born 11 January 1937.


Comments about Kazuo Shirane: