Yutaka Yamakawa

木村 春次 (Kimura Harutsugu)

This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.toshiba-emi.co.jp/domestic/artists/yamakawa/

Discography of Yutaka Yamakawa:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Stage Name: 山川豊 (Yamakawa Yutaka)

[i]Enka[/i] singer originally from Mie Prefecture, Japan. Born 15 October 1958.


Comments about Yutaka Yamakawa: