Miyako Otsuki

脇田 節子 (Wakita Setsuko)

Also known as 大月みやこ
This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.kingrecords.co.jp/ohtsukimiyako/ohtsuki/

Discography of Miyako Otsuki:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label
1 かくれ宿 / 清水港のお蝶さん 2 Audio 1985 King Records
2 潮来舟 / おけさがらす 4 Audio 1964 King Records
3 成田大音頭 / 成田のひと 2 Audio King Records


Stage Name: 大月 みやこ (Ootsuki Miyako)

[i]Enka[/i] singer originally from Osaka, Japan. Born 23 April 1946.


Comments about Miyako Otsuki: