Yuji Kitagawa

増子 裕幸 (Mashiko Hiroyuki)

This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.kitagawa-yuji.com/

Discography of Yuji Kitagawa:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Stage Name: 北川 裕二 (Kitagawa Yuuji)

[i]Enka[/i] singer originally from Koriyama City, Fukushima Prefecture, northern Japan. Born 16 August 1953.


Comments about Yuji Kitagawa: