Yuki Seguchi

瀬口貴臣 (Seguchi Takami)

This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.crownmusic.co.jp/artist/seguchi/, http://www.crownrecord.co.jp/artist/seguchi/

Discography of Yuki Seguchi:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Stage Name: 瀬口侑希 (Seguchi Yuuki)

[i]Enka[/i] singer originally from Kobe, Japan. Born 15 May 1975.


Comments about Yuki Seguchi: