Shuji Akioka

平川幸仁 (Hirakawa Yukihito)

This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.sangen-jaya.com/akioka/, http://www.crownrecord.co.jp/artist/akioka

Discography of Shuji Akioka:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Stage Name: 秋岡秀治 (Akioka Shuuji)

[i]Enka[/i] singer originally from Osaka, Japan. Born 27 May 1966.


Comments about Shuji Akioka: