Manfred Tauchen

Manfred Oskar Tauchen

Also known as M. O. Tauchen, M. Tauchen, M.O. Tauchen, M.Tauchen, Tauchen

Discography of Manfred Tauchen:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label
1 Watzmann Live 20 Audio 2002 Ariola
2 Der Watzmann Ruft 10 Audio 1987 Bellaphon
3 Der Watzmann Ruft 19 Audio 1981 Bellaphon
4 Der Watzmann Ruft 10 Audio 1974
5 Schaffnerlos 14 Audio 1978 Bellaphon
6 Schaffnerlos 14 Audio 1978 Bellaphon
7 Augustin 27 Audio 1989 Bellaphon
8 Schaffnerlos 14 Audio Bellaphon
9 Schaffnerlos 7 Audio 1989 Bellaphon
10 Watzmann Live 34 Audio 1994 Polydor
11 Der Watzmann Ruft 10 Audio 2006 Bellaphon
12 Die Gailtalerin 3 Audio 1992 Bellaphon


Born 16. Juli 1947, Vienna, Austria

Nickname: Manfred O. "Fredi" Tauchen


Comments about Manfred Tauchen: