Inzo

Yoon-Hee


Discography of Inzo:

# Release title Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label


Born: April 16, 1981

Nickname: From her imitation of a robot. In Korean the sound a robot makes is "Inzo".


Comments about Inzo: