NaNa Katase

小島那奈子 (Kojima Nanako)

This performer (group) in the Internet: http://www.avexnet.or.jp/nana/

Discography of NaNa Katase:

# Release title Dwnld Total tracks Type of release is Imprint date Label
1 Galaxy / Telepathy / Fantasy ↓ mp3 ↓ zip 5 Audio 2002-12-04 Avex Trax
2 Babe ↓ mp3 ↓ zip 4 Audio 2003-02-19 Avex Trax
3 Babe ↓ mp3 ↓ zip 6 Audio 2003-02-19 Avex Trax
4 Telepathy ↓ mp3 ↓ zip 15 Audio 2003-06-25 Avex Trax
5 Telepathy / Galaxy ↓ mp3 ↓ zip 3 Audio 2002 Avex Trax
6 Telepathy ↓ mp3 ↓ zip 13 Audio 2003-06-25 Avex Trax
7 Shine / Revenge ~未来への誓い~ ↓ mp3 ↓ zip 7 Audio 2003-05-28 Avex Trax
8 Shine / Revenge ~未来への誓い~ ↓ mp3 ↓ zip 4 Audio 2003-05-28 Avex Trax
9 Necessary / Every *** ↓ mp3 ↓ zip 6 Audio 2003-10-16 Avex Trax
10 Necessary / Every *** ↓ mp3 ↓ zip 4 Audio 2003-10-16 Avex Trax
11 ミ・アモーレ (Meu Amor E...) ↓ mp3 ↓ zip 3 Audio 2004-03-10 Avex Trax
12 禁断のテレパシー ↓ mp3 ↓ zip 3 Audio 2004-03-31 Avex Trax
13 Extended ↓ mp3 ↓ zip 10 Audio 2004-04-21 Avex Trax
14 Extended ↓ mp3 ↓ zip 7 Audio 2004-04-21 Avex Trax
15 Reloaded ~Perfect Singles + DVD~ ↓ mp3 ↓ zip 16 Audio 2005-03-02 Avex Trax
16 Reloaded ~Perfect Singles~ ↓ mp3 ↓ zip 14 Audio 2005-03-02 Avex Trax


Born November 7, 1981 in Japan.

Stage Name: 片瀬 那奈 (Katase Nana)


Comments about NaNa Katase: